Home >> Hot Offer Products
SFP-LX-SM
SFP-LX-SM
Detail: Operating data rate up to 1.25Gbps 1310 nm DFB LD Transmitter Distance up to 40km Single 3. 3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface Duplex LC Connector Interface Hot Pluggable
Brand: Optone
Category: Hot Offer Products
Part Number: SFP-LX-SM-0240
Warranty: Lifetime
Regular Price: 4,500.00